Home ProductsInjection Blow Molding Machine

30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml

30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml

  • 30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml
  • 30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml
  • 30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml
30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
Brand Name: 30 Injection blow molding machine
Certification: CE & ISO9001
Model Number: FG 30 series IBM
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 20 container 0r 40 container
Delivery Time: Within 1 week
Payment Terms: D/P, T/T, D/A,, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1 set /45 Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Suitable Bottle: Beverages Bottles , Medicine Bottles Suitable Volume: 3ml-2000ml
Color: Blue ,white ,yellow , Material: PE/PP/AS/PET-G/ABS/AS
Place Of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Weight:: 3.5ton
Voltage: 380V/50HZ Brand Name: Faygo
Operating Power: 52-70% Servo System: Hydraulic Servo System
High Light:

plastic blow moulding machine

,

plastic products making machine

This machine has used the European standard injection blowing mode, which has absorbed the advantages of domesticinjection.The machine is a full automatic injection molding equipment, suitable for processing PP, PS, PE,SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, PEN and other thermoplastic, widely used in pharmaceutical, health care products, food and beverage, cosmetics, etc..One Mold with Multi-caivity for automatic continuous production technology, using three horizontal station rotary device, hot runner system and multi-stage injection molding system,injection molding, blow molding, demolding three position and action to ensure equipment of high efficiency and energy saving operation, ensure smooth product bottle, the bottleneck of inner and outer diameter and thread high precision, no waste is the standard equipment of modern enterprise environment-friendly production.
 
 
Has the following characteristics:
 
● Adopt Electro-Hydrauliec Hybrid Servo System Can Save 40% power than usual.
● Adopt three-cylinder to lock the mold with the replenishing valve,can make the high and short cycle products.
● Apply the double vertical pole and single horizontal beam to make enough rotation space,longer bottles,make the mold installation easy and simple.
● Adopt electrical rotation system for client option, rotation speed and precision can be controlling.

 

Technical parameters
 

NameUnitFG45FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio 22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section 3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810

 
Mode cavity number control table
 

Product SizeZQ45ZQ60ZQ80ZQ100
VolumeNeck Dia.HeightBody Dia.CavitiesCavitiesCavitiesCavities
5ML1035459141822
10ML1240209121620
20ML1550258101418
30ML206030791316
40ML226535781215
60ML287540681214
80ML308045571013
100ML32855046-71012
150ML35905335-689
200ML381005834-578
400ML421206523-467
650ML50160801256
800ML40200901245
100ML4520090 123

45 IBM injection blow molding machine with high output
 
 
Equipment Productive Flow Sheet
 
45 IBM injection blow molding machine with high output
 
1, STOCK PREPARATION/INJECTION DEVICE
2, HOT-FLOW CHANNEL
3, ENTIRE BAR
4, BOTTLE BLANK
5, INJECTION MOLD
6, INJECTION STATION
7, BLOW STATION
8, BLOW MOLDING
9, STRIPPER STATION
 
Our customers :
45 IBM injection blow molding machine with high output
 
Cmpany History :
Faygo union is a people-oriented regulation company . Our company obey a principle : Making good machine,Being goodperson .Over 10 years experience ,we have exported a large amount machines to Middle East ,Southeast Asia ,Soth America and Europe etc .

Contact Details
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Figo Hussian

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products