Home ProductsInjection Blow Molding Machine

30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml

30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml

    • 30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml
    • 30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml
    • 30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml
  • 30 IBM Injection Blow Molding Machine With Servo System For Plastic Bottle 3ml-2000ml

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
    Brand Name: 30 Injection blow molding machine
    Certification: CE & ISO9001
    Model Number: FG 30 series IBM

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: 20 container 0r 40 container
    Delivery Time: Within 1 week
    Payment Terms: D/P, T/T, D/A,, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 1 set /45 Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Suitable Bottle: Beverages Bottles , Medicine Bottles Suitable Volume: 3ml-2000ml
    Color: Blue ,white ,yellow , Material: PE/PP/AS/PET-G/ABS/AS
    Place Of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Weight:: 3.5ton
    Voltage: 380V/50HZ Brand Name: Faygo
    Operating Power: 52-70% Servo System: Hydraulic Servo System

    This machine has used the European standard injection blowing mode, which has absorbed the advantages of domesticinjection.The machine is a full automatic injection molding equipment, suitable for processing PP, PS, PE,SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, PEN and other thermoplastic, widely used in pharmaceutical, health care products, food and beverage, cosmetics, etc..One Mold with Multi-caivity for automatic continuous production technology, using three horizontal station rotary device, hot runner system and multi-stage injection molding system,injection molding, blow molding, demolding three position and action to ensure equipment of high efficiency and energy saving operation, ensure smooth product bottle, the bottleneck of inner and outer diameter and thread high precision, no waste is the standard equipment of modern enterprise environment-friendly production.
     
     
    Has the following characteristics:
     
    ● Adopt Electro-Hydrauliec Hybrid Servo System Can Save 40% power than usual.
    ● Adopt three-cylinder to lock the mold with the replenishing valve,can make the high and short cycle products.
    ● Apply the double vertical pole and single horizontal beam to make enough rotation space,longer bottles,make the mold installation easy and simple.
    ● Adopt electrical rotation system for client option, rotation speed and precision can be controlling.

     

    Technical parameters
     

    NameUnitFG45FG60FG80FG100
    Screw diametermm404550/5560
    L/D Ratio 22:122:122:122:1
    Injection Capacity9176260314415
    Heating powerKW7.51010.812
    Heating section 3+N3+N4+N4+N
    Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
    The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
    Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
    Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
    Injection strokemm160160160160
    Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
    Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
    Main motor powerKW1118.52230
    Reject Strokemm210230230230
    Dry Cycle Times3.5444
    Total powerKW20304045
    Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
    System pressureMap14141414
    Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
    Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
    Product maximum diametermm120120120120
    Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
    Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
    DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
    Equipment weightTon3.55810

     
    Mode cavity number control table
     

    Product SizeZQ45ZQ60ZQ80ZQ100
    VolumeNeck Dia.HeightBody Dia.CavitiesCavitiesCavitiesCavities
    5ML1035459141822
    10ML1240209121620
    20ML1550258101418
    30ML206030791316
    40ML226535781215
    60ML287540681214
    80ML308045571013
    100ML32855046-71012
    150ML35905335-689
    200ML381005834-578
    400ML421206523-467
    650ML50160801256
    800ML40200901245
    100ML4520090 123

    45 IBM injection blow molding machine with high output
     
     
    Equipment Productive Flow Sheet
     
    45 IBM injection blow molding machine with high output
     
    1, STOCK PREPARATION/INJECTION DEVICE
    2, HOT-FLOW CHANNEL
    3, ENTIRE BAR
    4, BOTTLE BLANK
    5, INJECTION MOLD
    6, INJECTION STATION
    7, BLOW STATION
    8, BLOW MOLDING
    9, STRIPPER STATION
     
    Our customers :
    45 IBM injection blow molding machine with high output
     
    Cmpany History :
    Faygo union is a people-oriented regulation company . Our company obey a principle : Making good machine,Being goodperson .Over 10 years experience ,we have exported a large amount machines to Middle East ,Southeast Asia ,Soth America and Europe etc .

    Contact Details
    Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Mr. Figo Hussian

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products